Advance Filter

Builder Floor For Sale In East Of Kailash, Delhi (125 Sq. Yards)

East Of Kailash, Delhi
Link Copied
For Sale
3.75 Cr. @ Rs 300000 per Sq. Yards
Society : RWA EAST OF KAILASH
  • Property ID REI1479321
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Property On Floor Ground
  • Facing North East
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 4
  • Built Up Area 125 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
Located in the prestigious East Of Kailash neighborhood in Delhi, this 3 BHK builder floor is a new property that offers a luxurious and comfortable living experience. With a built-up area of 125 sq. yards, this semi-furnished property is ideal for those looking for a spacious and modern home.

Situated on the ground floor of a 4-story building, this property is well-ventilated and fully renovated, making it perfect for a family looking for a ready-to-move-in home. The property is north-east facing and Vastu compliant, ensuring positive energy flow and harmony within the living space.

The builder of this property is reputed for their attention to detail and high-quality construction. The interiors are tastefully designed, offering a modern and luxurious lifestyle for residents. The property is also well-maintained and receives plenty of sunlight throughout the day.