Advance Filter

Builder Floor For Sale In Greater Kailash II, Delhi (1700 Sq.ft.)

Greater Kailash II, Delhi
Link Copied
For Sale
3.25 Cr. @ Rs 19118 per Sq.ft.
  • Property ID REI1478017
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Property On Floor Ground
  • Facing North
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Total Floor 4
  • Built Up Area 1700 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
This spacious 3 BHK Builder Floor is located in the upscale neighborhood of Greater Kailash II, Delhi. Situated on the ground floor of a 4-story building, this resale property boasts a built-up area of 1,700 sq.ft. and is 5 to 10 years old.

The property is ideal for those looking for a well-maintained home with tasteful interiors and plenty of natural light. The Builder Floor is semi-furnished and is Vastu compliant, ensuring harmony and positive energy flow within the space. The property faces north, allowing for ample sunlight throughout the day.

In addition to its prime location in Greater Kailash II, the Builder Floor is in close proximity to various amenities such as schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and restaurants. The neighborhood is known for its safety and security, making it an ideal choice for families.