Advance Filter

3 Bhi Brand New Third Floor With Terrace For Sale

E block, East Of Kailash, Delhi
Link Copied
For Sale
3.50 Cr. @ Rs 35000 per Sq.ft.
Society : RWA EAST OF KAILASH
  • Property ID REI1438123
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Property On Floor 3
  • Facing East
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 4
  • Built Up Area 1000 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
Located in the desirable neighborhood of East Of Kailash, Delhi, this newly constructed 3 BHK builder floor is an ideal home for those seeking a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle.

With a built-up area of 1000 sq.ft., this spacious property is situated on the 3rd floor of a 4-story building, offering ample natural light and ventilation. The property is unfurnished, allowing the new owners the freedom to design and decorate the space according to their preferences.

The builder floor comes with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing enough space for a small family or individuals looking for extra room. The property is fully renovated and boasts tasteful interiors, ensuring a modern and stylish living environment.

This builder floor is part of a gated society, offering security and privacy to its residents. Additionally, there is plenty of parking space available, making it convenient for those who own multiple vehicles.

The property faces east, ensuring a bright and sunny ambiance throughout the day. Vastu compliance adds to the auspiciousness of the home, creating a harmonious living space.